Art Competitions - Full List (1001-1620)
- 1-1000
- (7.448) Kusamitsu Nobushige (JPN/ART/1936)
- (7.448) Mario Gamero (ITA/ART/1936)
- (7.448) Oswald Roux (AUT/ART/1936)
- (7.448) Rudolf Böttger (AUT/ART/1936)
- (7.448) Rudolf Otto (GER/ART/1936)
- (7.448) Stig Munthe-Sandberg (SWE/ART/1936)
- (7.448) Tullio Crali (ITA/ART/1936)
- (7.448) Willi Petzold (GER/ART/1936)
- (7.448) Wim Dooijewaard (NED/ART/1936)
- (7.245) Thomas Dugdale (GBR/ART/1932,48)
- (7.078) Aleksander Szniolis (POL/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Ben Moolhuysen (NED/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Bohumil Kněžek (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Cesare Valle (ITA/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Edmund Fabry (GER/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Egon Plefka (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Enrico Bianchini (ITA/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Franz Schuster (GER/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Fritz Trautmann (AUT/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Hans Hofmann (AUT/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Hans Ruda (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Hubert Matuschek (AUT/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Jaroslav Nedvěd (tch-SVK/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Josef Bauer (tch-SVK/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Josef Václavík (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
- (7.078) K. Martinek (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Paul Meissner (AUT/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Pier Luigi Nervi (ITA/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Raffaello Fagnoni (ITA/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Romuald Gutt (POL/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Rudolf Procházka (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Sjraar Cuijpers (NED/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Václav Houdek (tch-SVK/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Václav Slavík (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
- (7.078) Wilhelm Hirsch (GER/ART/1936)
- (6.597) Ekke Ozlberger (AUT/ART/1936-48)
- (6.597) Jan Goedhart (NED/ART/1936-48)
- (6.597) Karl-Maria May (AUT/ART/1936-48)
- (6.558) Earl Purdy (USA/ART/1932)
- (6.558) Francis Hodge (GBR/ART/1932)
- (6.558) George Sheringham (GBR/ART/1932)
- (6.558) Heath Robinson (GBR/ART/1932)
- (6.558) Henry Poore (USA/ART/1932)
- (6.558) Herbert Dunton (USA/ART/1932)
- (6.558) Johan Bull (USA/ART/1932)
- (6.558) John MacGilchrist (USA/ART/1932)
- (6.558) Jos Lussenburg (NED/ART/1932)
- (6.558) Julius Paulsen (DEN/ART/1932)
- (6.558) Lucien Jonas (FRA/ART/1932)
- (6.558) Oscar Hullgren (SWE/ART/1932)
- (6.558) Oskar Nerlinger (GER/ART/1932)
- (6.558) Reynolds Beal (USA/ART/1932)
- (6.558) Richard Bishop (USA/ART/1932)
- (6.558) Richard Lahey (USA/ART/1932)
- (6.558) William Littlefield (USA/ART/1932)
- (5.910) Jeremi Kubicki (POL/ART/1932-36)
- (5.910) Julius Engelhard (GER/ART/1932-36)
- (5.910) Kanda Shuzo (JPN/ART/1932-36)
- (5.910) Kawakami Chosei (JPN/ART/1932-36)
- (5.910) Kodama Takamura (JPN/ART/1932-36)
- (5.910) Konrad Srzednicki (POL/ART/1932-36)
- (5.910) Maekawa Senpan (JPN/ART/1932-36)
- (5.910) Ogyu Tensen (JPN/ART/1932-36)
- (5.910) Wiktor Podoski (POL/ART/1932-36)
- (5.759) Charles Lamb (IRL/ART/1932,48)
- (5.746) A. Wynne Rogers (GBR/ART/1948)
- (5.746) Delmar Banner (GBR/ART/1948)
- (5.746) Emil Kotrba (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
- (5.746) Frederick Austin (GBR/ART/1948)
- (5.746) Howard Jarvis (GBR/ART/1948)
- (5.746) Ian James Scott (GBR/ART/1948)
- (5.746) Jack Hanlon (IRL/ART/1948)
- (5.746) Paul Maze (GBR/ART/1948)
- (5.746) Richard Murry (GBR/ART/1948)
- (5.746) Roy Beddington (GBR/ART/1948)
- (5.589) Olda Žák (tch-CZE/ART/1932-36)
- (5.506) Arvid Källström (SWE/ART/1932-36)
- (5.506) Hinago Jitsuzo (JPN/ART/1932-36)
- (5.423) Miyajima Kyushichi (JPN/ART/1932-36)
- (5.340) Abel Lafleur (FRA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Adam Antes (GER/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Alfons Karny (POL/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Amory Simmons (USA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Angelo Bertolazzi (ITA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Arvid Knöppel (SWE/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Boris Blai (USA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Carl Elmberg (SWE/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Chaim Gross (USA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Conrad Carlman (SWE/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Daemers (BEL/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Edwin Everett Codman (USA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Einar Utzon-Frank (DEN/ART/1932)
- (5.340) François Clémencin (FRA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Frank Ingels (USA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Fujii Kooyu (JPN/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Georges Malissard (FRA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Gösta Carell (SWE/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Graham Douglas (USA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Hamada Saburo (JPN/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Hanuš Folkmann (tch-CZE/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Henry Lion (USA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Herbert Garbe (GER/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Hugo Liisberg (DEN/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Jan Kavan (tch-CZE/ART/1932)
- (5.340) John Lundqvist (SWE/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Josef Bock (AUT/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Karel Lidický (tch-CZE/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Karl Skoog (USA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Karol Tchorek (POL/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Kawasaki Eiichi (JPN/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Kitamura Seibo (JPN/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Leonard Craske (USA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Louis Botinelly (FRA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Merrell Gage (USA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Michel Jungblut (LUX/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Otto Schnitzer (GER/ART/1932)
- (5.340) René Daemen (BEL/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Richard De Meyer (BEL/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Roger Noble Burnham (USA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Rudolf Bosselt (GER/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Sigurd Forchhammer (DEN/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Takei Naoya (JPN/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Terzo Polazzo (ITA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Theodor Pilartz (GER/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Theodor von Gosen (GER/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Tolles Chamberlin (USA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Tore Strindberg (SWE/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Walker Hancock (USA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) Warren Wheelock (USA/ART/1932)
- (5.340) William Zorach (USA/ART/1932)
- (4.950) Ernst Balser (GER/ART/1932)
- (4.950) Kobayashi Masaichi (JPN/ART/1932)
- (4.548) Alessandro Manzo (ITA/ART/1948)
- (4.548) Guy, Comte Van Den Steen (BEL/ART/1948)
- (4.548) Marino Mazzacurati (ITA/ART/1948)
- (4.548) Robert Allan Miller (GBR/ART/1948)
- (4.372) Acke Åslund (SWE/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Alfred Duriau (BEL/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Andrzej Stypiński (POL/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Anshelm Schultzberg (SWE/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Axel Sjöberg (SWE/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Carl Sprinchorn (USA/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Corneille Lentz (LUX/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Désiré Acket (BEL/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Ernst Hansen (DEN/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Francis Chapin (USA/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Frederick Wight (USA/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Harold Shurtleff (USA/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Harry Watson (GBR/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Helmer Osslund (SWE/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Henri Pinguenet (FRA/ART/1932)
- (4.372) James Chapin (USA/ART/1932)
- (4.372) James Quinn (AUS/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Kawanishi Hide (JPN/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Kees Van Dongen (FRA/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Leonardo Borgese (ITA/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Mario Beltrami (ITA/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Pierre Nuyttens (USA/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Roger Nivelt (FRA/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Roland Clark (USA/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Stefan Osiecki (POL/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Walt Speck (USA/ART/1932)
- (4.372) Wilhelm Hölter (GER/ART/1932)
- (4.331) Hermann Tamussino (AUT/ART/1932)
- (3.807) Alois Houba (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Adolf Dahle (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Aldo Mario Aroldi (ITA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Aleksander Jędrzejewski (POL/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Aleksander Sołtan (POL/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Alexander Posch (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Angelo Jank (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Armando Barabino (ITA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Arnold Ronnebeck (USA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Bengt Tandberg (SWE/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Bertold Löffler (AUT/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Carl Gunne (SWE/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Carl Oscar Borg (USA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Carl Reiser (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Carlo Romagnoli (ITA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Carlo Vitale (ITA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Churchill Ettinger (USA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Désiré Piryns (BEL/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Dilvo Lotti (ITA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Ebihara Kinosuke (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Eduard Sauer (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Edzard Koning (NED/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Émile-Florent Lecomte (BEL/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Ernst Ludwig Franke (AUT/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Erwin Puchinger (AUT/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Eugen Niederer (SUI/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Folke Persson (SWE/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Franz Rieger (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Gé Hurkmans (NED/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Gee Burcharth (RSA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Gerhard Gyllenhammar (SWE/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Gifford Beal (USA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Giulio Cisari (ITA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Goto Shigeki (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Gunnar Torhamn (SWE/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Han Krug (NED/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Hannes Neuner (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Hans Spiegel (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Hazama Inosuke (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Helge Zandén (SWE/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Henry Ziegler (USA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Herbert Dimmel (AUT/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Herbert von Reyl (AUT/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Hermann Teuber (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Higashiyama Shinkichi (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Inokuma Genichiro (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Ise Masayoshi (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Ito Suzuko (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Ivanhoe Gambini (ITA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Iwabuchi Hoka (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Jan Strube (NED/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Jang Thill (LUX/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Jean-Pierre Romuald (BEL/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Jerzy Jełowicki (POL/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Jin Hwan (jpn-KOR/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Johan Pootjes (NED/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Johann Heinrich Höhl (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) John Sjösvärd (SWE/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Josef Urbach (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Jules Jambers (BEL/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Kaneko Hironobu (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Kato Eizo (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Kato Takahisa (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Kenneth Miller (USA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Kobayashi Ritsudo (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Kofuchi Masanobu (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Konstanty Mackiewicz (POL/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Kurata Saburo (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Louis Szanto (USA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Mamiya Tadashi (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Max Ludwig (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Michael Baxte (USA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Miura Bunji (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Morgan Dennis (USA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Nagasaka Haruo (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Nakade Sanya (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Nakamura Takuji (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Namie Kanjiro (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Ohta Tenyo (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Olle Nordberg (SWE/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Ossian Elgström (SWE/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Ota Shumin (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Otto Scheffels (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Paul Bindel (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Paul Bürck (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Paul Sinkwitz (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Paweł Dadlez (POL/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Piero Fervelli (ITA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Piet van Egmond (NED/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Poul Bille-Holst (DEN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Ralph Fabri (USA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Reginald Marsh (USA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Rob, Jonkheer Graafland (NED/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Rūdolfs Mazūrs (LAT/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Salvatore Pinto (USA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Sato Eiho (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Sato Key (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Štefan Bednář (tch-SVK/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Stefan Mrożewski (POL/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Takanezawa Seishi (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Takata Rikizo (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Tasaka Ken (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Thorvald Hagedorn-Olsen (DEN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Tsuruta Hiroshi (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Voldemārs Vimba (LAT/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Wakita Kazu (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Will Simmons (USA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Willem van der Does (ned-INA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Willi Titze (GER/ART/1936)
- (3.724) William Welsh (USA/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Włodzimierz Bartoszewicz (POL/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Yamada Shingo (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Yamamoto Naotake (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Yamamoto Tokuo (JPN/ART/1936)
- (3.724) Zygmunt Grabowski (POL/ART/1936)
- (3.616) Ferdinand Balcárek (tch-CZE/ART/1932,48)
- (2.873) A. G. Chagale (IND/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Alec Pecker (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Alf von Chmielowski (AUT/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Allan Walton (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Alois Mitschek (AUT/ART/1948)
- (2.873) André Dunoyer de Segonzac (FRA/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Andrzej Jurkiewicz (POL/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Angelo Savelli (ITA/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Ásgeir Bjarnþórsson (ISL/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Cheng Wu-Fei (chn-TPE/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Christopher Campbell (IRL/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Ciaran Clear (IRL/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Cyril Shiner (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Daniel Vázquez (ESP/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Dick Hart (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Dimitrios Kokotsis (GRE/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Domenico Purificato (ITA/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Eduard Matras (AUT/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Felice Ludovisi (ITA/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Feliks Topolski (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Geoffrey Holden (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) George Pilkington (RSA/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Giuseppe Capogrossi (ITA/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Giuseppe Riccobaldi del Bava (ITA/ART/1948)
- (2.873) H. E. Twaits (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Henryk Tomaszewski (POL/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Herbert Gurschner (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Hernando Ocampo (PHI/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Hervé Morvan (FRA/ART/1948)
- (2.873) James Bostock (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Jerry Critchlow (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Jerzy Jarnuszkiewicz (POL/ART/1948)
- (2.873) João Fragoso (POR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) John Auld (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) John Buckland-Wright (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) John Wheatley (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) K. S. Kulkarni (IND/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Kees Andrea (NED/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Klaus Pachnicke (AUT/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Livinius van de Bundt (NED/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Louis De Marquevic (FRA/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Luc Albert Moreau (FRA/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Lucien Bernier (CAN/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Mans Meijer (NED/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Mario Cortiello (ITA/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Maurice MacGonigal (IRL/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Max Frey (AUT/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Mino Maccari (ITA/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Odon Lallemand (BEL/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Olof Ahlberg (SWE/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Paul Colin (FRA/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Peter Stebbing (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Ralph Lavers (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Reginald Till (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Roy de Maistre (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Russell Reeve (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Sun Zongwei (chn-CHN/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Thomas Healy (IRL/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Victor Coverley-Price (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Vittorio Piscopo (ITA/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Wilhelm Kaufmann (AUT/ART/1948)
- (2.873) William Fisher (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) William Washington (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) William Wilson (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Yvon Lalande (CAN/ART/1948)
- (2.873) Zhang Anzhi (chn-TPE/ART/1948)
- (2.475) Alfred Keller (AUT/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Berton Crandall (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Deryck (BEL/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Frans Laporta (BEL/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Fritz De Boever (BEL/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Horváth Szabolcs (HUN/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Howard Smith (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Ishihara Kenji (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Ivo Battelli (ITA/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Jens Larson (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Niels Rohweder (DEN/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Otto Ernst Schweizer (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.475) R. Van Dorpe (BEL/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Richard Neutra (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Richard Pfob (AUT/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Vágó Pál (HUN/ART/1932)
- (2.475) Walter Gropius (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.274) Angelo Di Castro (ITA/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Co Derr (NED/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Desmond Broe (IRL/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Edmondo Gigante (IRL/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Edmund Moiret (AUT/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Edmund Reitter (AUT/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Eric Winters (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Ferdy Denzler (SUI/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Filippo Tallone (ITA/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Graciano Nepomuceno (PHI/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Hans Brandenberger (SUI/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Henri Lagriffoul (FRA/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Hugo Daini (ITA/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Jacek Żuławski (POL/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Jan Martel (FRA/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Jan Ślusarczyk (POL/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Jindřich Severa (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Joël Martel (FRA/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Karel Otáhal (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Kostas Valsamis (GRE/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Leoncillo Leonardi (ITA/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Marcel Chauvenet (FRA/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Michael Drobil (AUT/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Norman Tyrrell (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Paul Vincze (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Peter Peri (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Raymond Coulon (FRA/ART/1948)
- (2.274) René Iché (FRA/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Robert Norgate (CAN/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Siegfried Charoux (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Stanislav Binar (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Thomas Wilkinson (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.274) V. Robinson Hodge (GBR/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Wäinö Aaltonen (FIN/ART/1948)
- (2.274) Walter Linck (SUI/ART/1948)
- (2.186) Albert Matignon (FRA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Alexander Tiranoff (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Andreas Friis (DEN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Anton Räderscheidt (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Archibald Hartrick (GBR/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Arnold Friedman (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Arnold Wiltz (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Arthur Freedlander (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Benjamin Brown (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Bruno Liljefors (SWE/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Byssz Róbert (HUN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Carlo Testi (ITA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Charles Paul Gruppé (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Charles Payne (GBR/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Cornelis Mension (NED/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Cuthbert Orde (GBR/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Donald Wood (GBR/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Dumortier (BEL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Duncan Gleason (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Eben Comins (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Edmund Bartłomiejczyk (POL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Edward Manteuffel (POL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Eigil Schwab (SWE/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Enomoto Chikatoshi (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Erik Raadal (DEN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Ernest Fiene (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Ernest Moore (GBR/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Eto Junpei (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Eugène Pechaubes (FRA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Eugeniusz Geppert (POL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Frank Mason (GBR/ART/1932)
- (2.186) František Hoplíček (tch-CZE/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Fritz Göhring (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) G. Elcock (GBR/ART/1932)
- (2.186) George Collie (IRL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) George Gibbs (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) George Jacobs (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) George Luks (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Georges Baltus (BEL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Georges Dantu (FRA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Gerald Foster (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Gilbert Holiday (GBR/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Guy Pené Du Bois (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Hans Pape (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Henri Royer (FRA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Herman Trunk (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Hermann Keimel (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Hugo Ballin (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Hugo Nicholson (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Humbert Craig (IRL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Ikebe Hitoshi (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Ikeda Kotaro (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Isaac Grünewald (SWE/ART/1932)
- (2.186) J. F. Thiedemans (BEL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) James Newell (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Jay Maddox (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Joachim Hellgrewe (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) John Dunn (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) John Koopman (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) John Rich (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) John Taylor Arms (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Joseph Conrardy (BEL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Józef Korolkiewicz (POL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Julius Bloch (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Kanayama Heizo (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Karl Hahn (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Kees Roovers (NED/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Kosugi Misai (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Kozaka Katsundo (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Kozu Kozin (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Kürthy György (HUN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Leo Whelan (IRL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Ludvík Vacátko (tch-CZE/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Ludwig Waldschmidt (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Maurice Ehlinger (FRA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Max Švabinský (tch-CZE/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Menno van Meeteren Brouwer (NED/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Minami Kunzo (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Mortimer Lichtenauer (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Oliver Milburn (CAN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Onchi Koshiro (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) P.A. Hay (GBR/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Paul Heimen (BEL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Paul Morchain (FRA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Peter Colfs (BEL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Philip de László (GBR/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Philip Kran Paval (DEN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Pierre Montezin (FRA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Randall Davey (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) René Xavier Prinet (FRA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Richard Earle (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Robert Fernier (FRA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Ronald Gray (GBR/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Sakai Ryokichi (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Sakurai Tomotari (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Samuel Theobald (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Sato Yoshitaro (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Seán O'Sullivan (IRL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Szűcs Pál (HUN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Tadeusz Gronowski (POL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Taguchi Shogo (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Takeda Shintaro (JPN/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Ulrich Hübner (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Vaughn Flannery (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Walther Kohlhase (GER/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Wauters (BEL/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Wayman Adams (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Wharton Esherick (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) William Byrne (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) William Hays (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) William Schulhoff (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Yasuo Kuniyoshi (USA/ART/1932)
- (2.186) Zbigniew Czech (POL/ART/1932)
- (2.155) Edgard Derouet (FRA/ART/1948)
- (2.155) Johann Horvath (AUT/ART/1948)
- (2.155) Paul Fromentier (FRA/ART/1948)
- (2.155) Rudolf Terhes (AUT/ART/1948)
- (1.856) Donald Parkinson (USA/ART/1932)
- (1.856) Edwin Howard (USA/ART/1932)
- (1.856) Ernst Gerlach (GER/ART/1932)
- (1.856) Howland Jones (USA/ART/1932)
- (1.856) Hugo Gorge (AUT/ART/1932)
- (1.856) John Parkinson (USA/ART/1932)
- (1.856) John Root (USA/ART/1932)
- (1.856) John Whitmore (USA/ART/1932)
- (1.856) Karel Kopp (tch-CZE/ART/1932)
- (1.856) Maurice Biscoe (USA/ART/1932)
- (1.856) Robert Andrews (USA/ART/1932)
- (1.856) Robert Rodgers (USA/ART/1932)
- (1.856) Wilhelm Hübotter (GER/ART/1932)
- (1.856) William Frenaye (USA/ART/1932)
- (1.760) Konstantinos Aslanidis (GRE/ART/1948)
- (1.706) Charles Stanier (GBR/ART/1948)
- (1.706) J. C. Downing (GBR/ART/1948)
- (1.706) W. G. Webb (GBR/ART/1948)
- (0.880) A. Tarık Eğrilmez (TUR/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Alexander Scott (GBR/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Auguste Perret (FRA/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Berkeley Moir (GBR/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Carlo Di Maria (ITA/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Charles Terry Pledge (GBR/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Dermot O'Toole (IRL/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Georges Tourry (FRA/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Guy Sabrou (FRA/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Hans Asplund (SWE/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Karl Kuthan (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Mario Ghedina (ITA/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Patroklos Karantinos (GRE/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Predrag Kovačević (yug-SRB/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Renato Giovanelli (ITA/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Sjoerd Joustra (NED/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Thurston Williams (GBR/ART/1948)
- (0.880) Vlastibor Klimeš (tch-CZE/ART/1948)
- (0.660) Abraham Sprachman (CAN/ART/1948)
- (0.660) Alfred Ferraz (FRA/ART/1948)
- (0.660) Eskil Lundahl (SWE/ART/1948)
- (0.660) Guy Ardilouze (FRA/ART/1948)
- (0.660) Hans Jaksch (AUT/ART/1948)
- (0.660) Hans Janssen (NED/ART/1948)
- (0.660) Harold Kaplan (CAN/ART/1948)
- (0.660) Jean Démaret (FRA/ART/1948)
- (0.660) Lucien Seignol (FRA/ART/1948)
- (0.660) Othello Zavaroni (FRA/ART/1948)
- (0.660) Siegfried Theiss (AUT/ART/1948)
- (0.660) Sture Frölén (SWE/ART/1948)
- (0.660) Walter van der Valk (NED/ART/1948)
- (0.660) Wilhelm Andreas Herdey (AUT/ART/1948)
- (0.332) Cecil de Blaquiere Howard (USA/ART/1936)
- (0.249) Edward Bruce Douglas (USA/ART/1936)
- (0.166) Francesco Messina (ITA/ART/1936)
- (0.166) Georg Müller (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.166) Giandomenico De Marchis (ITA/ART/1936)
- (0.166) Heinrich Karl Scholz (AUT/ART/1936)
- (0.166) Louis Van Cutsem (BEL/ART/1936)
- (0.166) Marcel Van De Perre (BEL/ART/1936)
- (0.166) Tjipke Visser (NED/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Aage Nielsen-Edwin (DEN/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Aldo Buttini (ITA/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Alfons Riedel (AUT/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Alfonso Bortolotti (ITA/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Alphons Magg (SUI/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Ambrózy Sándor (HUN/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Antonio Biggi (ITA/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Aroldo Bellini (ITA/ART/1936)
- (0.083) August Peisker-Disler (SUI/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Bazyli Wójtowicz (POL/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Carlo Lubelli (ITA/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Egon Gutmann (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Erich Kuhn (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Ernesto Thayaht (ITA/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Ernst Balz (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Erwin Spuler (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Fons Huylebroeck (BEL/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Frans Lamberechts (BEL/ART/1936)
- (0.083) František Draškovič (tch-SVK/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Fritz Röll (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) George Kratina (USA/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Georges Vandevoorde (BEL/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Gustave Fischweiler (BEL/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Hans Ruwoldt (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Hata Shokichi (JPN/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Hendrik van den Eijnde (NED/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Jac Maris (NED/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Jean Boedts (BEL/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Johann Vierthaler (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Josef Müllner (AUT/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Josef Riedl (AUT/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Joseph Brown (USA/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Jules Bernaerts (BEL/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Jules Heyndrickx (BEL/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Julien Lefèvre (LUX/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Luigi Velluti (ITA/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Marian Wnuk (POL/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Maurice Jansegers (BEL/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Orlando Paladino Orlandini (ITA/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Rubens Pedrazzi (ITA/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Rudolf Schmidt (AUT/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Shimizu Kamezo (JPN/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Václav Nejtek (tch-CZE/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Volterrano Volterrani (ITA/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Wenzel Profant (LUX/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Werner Primm (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Wilhelm Frass (AUT/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Wilhelm Rietschel (GER/ART/1936)
- (0.083) Willy Kreitz (BEL/ART/1936S)
Written 2017-11-24 - last modified 2020-12-19
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.