Equestrianism - Dressage, individual
Dressage, Individual
1912
-
(9600=14500) Janne Lundblad (SWE/1920,28)
(9600) Uno (1920)
-
(6000=12125) Bertil Sandström (SWE/1920-24,32)
(6000=12000) Sabel (1920-24)
-
(3840) Hans von Rosen (SWE/1912-20)
(3840) Running Sister (1920)
-
(2400=4800) Wilhelm von Essen (SWE/1924-28)
(2400) Nomeg (1920)
-
(1500) Roland, Compte de Maille de la Tour Landry (FRA/1920)
(1500) Chéri Biribi (1920)
-
(960) Michel Artola (FRA/1920-24)
(960=4800) Plumard (1920-24)
-
(600=606) Gaston de Trannoy (BEL/1912-20)
(600) Bouton d'Or (1920)
-
(384=399) Jens Falkenberg (NOR/1912-20)
(384=399) Hjördis (1912-20)
-
(240) Jean Esnault-Pelterie (FRA/1920)
(240) Saint James (1920)
-
(150) Antoine Boudet (FRA/1920)
(150) Ambleville (1920)
-
(96=96.96) Emmanuel de Blommaert de Soye (BEL/1912-20)
(96) Grizzly (1920)
-
(60) Henri Mehu (FRA/1920)
(60) Callipyge (1920)
-
(38.4) Marcel Blanchard (FRA/1920)
(38.4) Lenotre (1920)
-
(24) John Barry (USA/1920-24)
(24) Singlen (1920)
-
(24) Harry Chamberlin (USA/1920,28-32)
(24) Harebell (1920)
-
(24) Sloan Doak (USA/1920-28)
(24=62.4) Chiswell (1912-20)
-
(6=6006) Gustaf Adolf Boltenstern, Sr. (SWE/1912-20)
(6) Iron (1920)
-
(9600) Ernst Linder (SWE/1924)
(9600) Piccolomini (1924)
-
(6000=12125) Bertil Sandström (SWE/1920-24,32)
(6000=12000) Sabel (1920-24)
-
(3840=14800) Xavier Lesage (FRA/1924,32)
(3840=4800) Plumard (1920-24)
-
(2400=4800) Wilhelm von Essen (SWE/1920-24)
(2400) Zobel (1924)
-
(1500) Victor Ankarcrona (SWE/1924-28)
(1500) Corona (1924)
-
(960=2210) Emanuel Thiel (tch-CZE/1924-28)
(960=1085) Ex (1924-28)
-
(600) Henri von der Weid (SUI/1924)
(600=600.1) Uhlard (1924-28)
-
(600=1100) Robert Wallon (FRA/1924-28)
(600) Magister (1924)
-
(240) Georges Serlez (BEL/1924)
(240) Chong (1924)
-
(150) Louis Saint-Fort Paillard (FRA/1924)
(150) Roitelet VI (1924)
-
(96) František Donda (tch-CZE/1924)
(96) Elan (1924)
-
(60=100) Arthur von Pongracz (AUT/1924-28,36)
(60) Aberta (1924)
-
(38.4) Joseph Stevenart (BEL/1924)
(38.4) Paillasse (1924)
-
(24=344) Jan van Reede (NED/1924-28)
(24) Slieve-Gallion (1924)
-
(15) Antoine Bourcier (FRA/1924)
(15) Valentin (1924)
-
(9.6=22.1) Adolphe Mercier (SUI/1924-28)
(9.6) Knabe (1924)
-
(6=9.2) Vladimir Stoychev (BUL/1924-28)
(6=9.2) Pan (1924-28)
-
(3.84=128.9) Otto Schöniger (tch-CZE/1924-28,36)
(3.84) Fefé (1924)
-
(2.4=7.4) Jaroslav Hanf (tch-CZE/1924-28)
(2.4) Elégant (1924)
-
(1.5=1.625) Werner Stuber (SUI/1924-28)
(1.5=14) Queen-Mary (1924-28)
-
(0.96) Charles Schlumberger (SUI/1924)
(0.96) Kincses (1924)
-
(0.6) Dagobert von Sekullic-Vrich (AUT/1924)
(0.6) Shagyax (1924)
-
(0.384=0.404) Roger Delrue (BEL/1924-28)
(0.384) Kwango (1924)
-
(0.24) Vladimir Seunig (yug-SLO/1924)
(0.24) Benita (1924)
-
(8000) Carl von Langen-Parow (GER/1928)
(8000) Draufgänger (1928)
-
(5000=10000) Charles Marion (FRA/1928-32)
(5000=10000) Linon (1928-32)
-
(3200) Ragnar Olson (SWE/1928)
(3200) Gunstling (1928)
-
(2000=14500) Janne Lundblad (SWE/1920,28)
(2000) Blackmar (1928)
-
(1250=2210) Emanuel Thiel (tch-CZE/1924-28)
(1250) Loki (1928)
-
(800) Hermann Linkenbach (GER/1928)
(800=925) Gimpel (1928;36)
-
(500=1100) Robert Wallon (FRA/1924-28)
(500) Clough-banck (1928)
-
(320=344) Jan van Reede (NED/1924-28)
(320) Hans (1928)
-
(200=520) Pierre Versteegh (NED/1928,36)
(200) His Excellence II (1928)
-
(125=128.9) Otto Schöniger (tch-CZE/1924-28,36)
(125=1085) Ex (1924-28)
-
(80) Eugen von Lotzbeck (GER/1928)
(80) Caracalla (1928)
-
(50=52) Gerard le Heux (NED/1928,36)
(50) Valérine (1928)
-
(32=100) Arthur von Pongracz (AUT/1924-28,36)
(32) Turridu (1928)
-
(20) Wilhelm Jaich (AUT/1928)
(20) Graf (1928)
-
(12.5=22.1) Adolphe Mercier (SUI/1924-28)
(12.5=14) Queen-Mary (1924-28)
-
(8) Magnus Fog (DEN/1928)
(8) Mistinguett (1928)
-
(5=7.4) Jaroslav Hanf (tch-CZE/1924-28)
(5) Elegán (1928)
-
(3.2=9.2) Vladimir Stoychev (BUL/1924-28)
(3.2=9.2) Pan (1924-28)
-
(2=9602) Carl, Count Bonde (SWE/1912,28)
(2=322) Ingo (1928-32)
-
(1.25) Kozeki Okada (JPN/1928)
(1.25) Takushu (1928)
-
(0.8) Gustav Grachegg (AUT/1928)
(0.8) Daniel (1928)
-
(0.5) Otto Frank (SUI/1928)
(0.5) Solon (1928)
-
(0.32) Pierre Danloux (FRA/1928)
(0.32) Rempart (1928)
-
(0.2) Oswald Lints (BEL/1920,28)
(0.2) Rira-t-elle (1928)
-
(0.125=1.625) Werner Stuber (SUI/1924-28)
(0.125=600.1) Ulhard (1924-28)
-
(0.08) Paul Michelet (NOR/1920,28)
(0.08) Benue (1928)
-
(0.05) Henri Laame (BEL/1920,28)
(0.05) Belga (1928)
-
(0.032) Kohei Yusa (JPN/1928)
(0.032) Sakigake (1928)
-
(0.02=0.404) Roger Delrue (BEL/1924-28)
(0.02) Dreypuss (1928)
-
(8000=14800) Xavier Lesage (FRA/1924;32)
(8000) Taine (1932)
-
(5000=10000) Charles Marion (FRA/1928-32)
(5000=10000) Linon (1928-32)
-
(3200=3200) Hiram Tuttle (USA/1932-36)
(3200=3200) Olympic (1932-36)
-
(2000) Thomas Byström (SWE/1932)
(2000) Gulliver (1932)
-
(1250=13145) André Jousseaumé (FRA/1932-56)
(1250) Sorelta (1932)
-
(800=800.1) Isaac Kitts (USA/1932-36)
(800=800.1) American Lady (1932-36)
-
(500) Alvin Moore (USA/1932)
(500) Water Pat (1932)
-
(320=5270) Gustaf Adolf Boltenstern, Jr. (SWE/1932-56)
(320=322) Ingo (1928-32)
-
(200=203.2) Gabriel Gracida (MEX/1932,48)
(200) El Paso (1932)
-
(125=12125) Bertil Sandström (SWE/1920-24,32)
(125) Kreta (1932)
-
(8000=8500) Heinz Pollay (GER/1936;52)
(8000) Kronos (1936)
-
(5000) Friedrich Gerhard (GER/1936)
(5000) Absinth (1936)
-
(3200=3700) Alois Podhajsky (AUT/1936-48)
(3200) Nero (1936)
-
(2000) Gregor Adlercreutz (SWE/1936)
(2000) Teresina (1936)
-
(1250=13145) André Jousseaumé (FRA/1932-56)
(1250) Favorite (1936)
-
(800) Gérard de Balore (FRA/1936)
(800) Debaucheur (1936)
-
(500) Peder Jensen (DEN/1928,36)
(500) His Excellence (1936)
-
(320=520) Pierre Versteegh (NED/1928,36)
(320) Ad Astra (1936)
-
(200) Daniel Gillois (FRA/1936)
(200) Nicolas (1936)
-
(125) Hermann von Oppeln-Bronikowski (GER/1936)
(125=925) Gimpel (1928;36)
-
(80) Sven Colliander (SWE/1928,36)
(80) Kal XX (1936)
-
(50) Albert Dolleschall (AUT/1936)
(50) Infant (1936)
-
(32) František Jandl (tch-CZE/1936)
(32) Nestor (1936)
-
(20) von Pados Gusztáv (HUN/1936)
(20) Ficsur (1936)
-
(12.5) Folke Sandström (SWE/1936)
(12.5) Pergola (1936)
-
(8=100) Arthur von Pongracz (AUT/1924-28,36)
(8) Georgine (1936)
-
(5) Arthur Qvist (NOR/1928,36)
(5) Jaspis (1936)
-
(3.2) von Magasházy László (HUN/1936)
(3.2) Tüczök (1936)
-
(2=52) Gerard le Heux (NED/1928,36)
(2) Zonnetje (1936)
-
(1.25) Eugen Johansen (NOR/1920,28,36)
(1.25) Sorte Mand (1936)
-
(0.8) Daniël Camerling Helmolt (NED/1936)
(0.8) Wodan (1936)
-
(0.5=8001) Hans Moser (SUI/1936-48)
(0.5) Revue (1936)
-
(0.32) Stanton Babcock (USA/1936)
(0.32=3200) Olympic (1932-36)
-
(0.2) Matěj Pechman (tch-CZE/1924,36)
(0.2) Ideal (1936)
-
(0.125=800.1) Isaac Kitts (USA/1932-36)
(0.125=800.1) American Lady (1932-36)
-
(0.08) Keméry Pál (HUN/1936)
(0.08) Csintalan (1936)
-
(0.05=3200) Hiram Tuttle (USA/1932-36)
(0.05) Si Murray (1936)
-
(0.032) Bjørn Bjørnseth (NOR/1920,36)
(0.032) Invictus (1936)
-
(0.02=128.9) Otto Schöniger (tch-CZE/1924-28,36)
(0.02) Helios (1936)
1948
Written 2001-08-07 - last modified 2017-12-21
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.