Judo - Women's Half Lightweight (-52 kg)
-
(9600=10830) Almudena Muñoz (ESP/1992-96)
-
(6000=6137) Noriko Mizoguchi (JPN/1992-96)
-
(3120) Li Zhongyun (CHN/1992)
-
(3120=3121) Sharon Rendle (GBR/1992-96)
-
5T Alessandra Giungi 26 Italy ITA
-
5T Jessica Gal 21 Netherlands NED
-
7T Carolina Mariani 19 Argentina ARG
-
7T Paula Saldanha 20 Portugal POR
-
9T Patricia Bevilacqua 27 Brazil BRA
-
9T Jo Anne Quiring 28 United States USA
-
9T Kim Eun-Hui 19 South Korea KOR
-
9T Dina Maksutova 22 Unified Team EUN
-
16T Eva Wikström 24 Sweden SWE
-
16T Dominique Berna 28 France FRA
-
16T Yu Wai Seung 20 Hong Kong HKG
-
16T Lyne Poirier 24 Canada CAN
-
13T Cathy Grainger-Brain 24 Australia AUS
-
13T Derya Çal??kan 25 Turkey TUR
-
13T Lisa Boscarino 31 Puerto Rico PUR
-
20T Katalin Parragh 20 Hungary HUN
-
(0.639=12721) Legna Verdecia (CUB/1988-2000)
-
20T Maria Karagiannopoulou 19 Greece GRE
-
20T Heidi Goossens 23 Belgium BEL
-
20T Emiliya Vacheva 19 Bulgaria BUL
-
20T Ravdangiin Dechinmaa 21 Mongolia MGL
-
(9600) Marie-Claire Restoux (FRA/1996)
-
(6000) Hyeon Suk-Hui (KOR/1996)
-
(3120=9120) Noriko Sugawara-Narazaki (JPN/1996-2000)
-
(3120=12721) Legna Verdecia (CUB/1992-2000)
-
5T Larysa Krause 21 Poland POL
-
(1230=10830) Almudena Muñoz (ESP/1992-96)
-
7T Carolina Mariani 23 Argentina ARG
-
7T Marisa Pedulla 27 United States USA
-
9T Lynda Mekzine 20 Algeria ALG
-
9T Cathy Grainger-Brain 28 Australia AUS
-
9T Alessandra Giungi 30 Italy ITA
-
9T Alexa von Schwichow 20 Germany GER
-
13 Tseng Hsiao-Fen 23 Chinese Taipei TPE
-
14T Marina Kovrigina 24 Russia RUS
-
14T Katty Santaella 29 Venezuela VEN
-
14T Nathalie Gosselin 30 Canada CAN
-
14T Sunith Thakur 25 India IND
-
(1.365=3121) Sharon Rendle (GBR/1992-96)
-
18T Isabelle Schmutz 25 Switzerland SUI
-
18T Wang Jin 23 China CHN
-
18T Heidi Goossens 27 Belgium BEL
-
(9600=12721) Legna Verdecia (CUB/1988-2000)
-
(6000=9120) Noriko Sugawara-Narazaki (JPN/1996-2000)
-
(3120=23427) Kye Sun-Hui (PRK/1996-2008)
-
(3120=3142) Liu Yuxiang (CHN/2000-04)
-
5T Deborah Gravenstijn 26 Netherlands NED
-
5T Ioana Dinea-Alua? 25 Romania ROU
-
7T Miren León 25 Spain ESP
-
7T Salima Souakri 25 Algeria ALG
-
9T Carolina Mariani 28 Argentina ARG
-
9T Lourembam Brojeshori Devi 19 India IND
-
9T Luce Baillargeon 23 Canada CAN
-
9T Rebecca Sullivan 28 Australia AUS
-
13T Hillary Wolf 23 United States USA
-
13T Jang Jae-Sim 20 South Korea KOR
-
AC Arijana Jaha 21 Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH
-
AC Inge Clement 23 Belgium BEL
-
AC Isabelle Schmutz 29 Switzerland SUI
-
AC Jackelin Díaz 22 Venezuela VEN
-
AC Judith Esseng Abolo 21 Cameroon CMR
-
AC Laetitia Tignola 28 France FRA
-
AC Naina Cecilia Ravaoarisoa 24 Madagascar MAD
-
AC Shih Pei-Chun 20 Chinese Taipei TPE
-
AC Ulrike Kaiser 22 Liechtenstein LIE
-
(9600=19200) Xian Dongmei (CHN/2004-08)
-
2 Yuki Yokosawa 23 Japan JPN Silver
-
(3120=10674) Amarilys Savon (CUB/1992-2004)
-
(3120) HEYLEN Ilse BEL
-
5T Salima Souakri 29 Algeria ALG
-
5T Annabelle Euranie 21 France FRA
-
7T Ioana Dinea-Alua? 29 Romania ROU
-
7T Georgina Singleton 26 Great Britain GBR
-
AC Sanna Askelöf 21 Sweden SWE
-
AC Hortence Diédhiou 20 Senegal SEN
-
AC Michal Feinblat 19 Israel ISR
-
AC Fabiane Hukuda 23 Brazil BRA
-
AC Raffaella Imbriani 31 Germany GER
-
AC Sholpan Kaliyeva 24 Kazakhstan KAZ
-
AC Lee Eun-Hui 25 South Korea KOR
-
AC Charlee Minkin 22 United States USA
-
AC Telma Monteiro 18 Portugal POR
-
AC Petra Nareks 21 Slovenia SLO
-
AC Naina Cecilia Ravaoarisoa 28 Madagascar MAD
-
AC Ri Sang-Sim 24 North Korea PRK
-
AC M'Mah Soumah 19 Guinea GUI
-
AC Rochelle Stormont 22 New Zealand NZL
-
AC Maria Tselaridou 23 Greece GRE
-
AC Flor Velázquez 20 Venezuela VEN
2008
Written 2004-08-27 - last modified 2004-08-27
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.