Judo - Women's Heavyweight (+78 kg)
-
(9600) Zhuang Xiaoyan (CHN/1992)
-
(6000=12000) Estela Rodríguez CUB/1992-96)
-
(3120) Nathalie Lupino (FRA/1992)
-
(3120) Yoko Sakaue (JPN/1992)
-
5T Beata Maksymowa 24 Poland POL
-
5T Claudia Weber 24 Germany GER
-
7T Éva Gránitz 26 Hungary HUN
-
7T Svetlana Gundarenko 23 Unified Team EUN
-
9T Nilmari Santini 33 Puerto Rico PUR
-
9T Supatra Yompakdee 30 Thailand THA
-
9T Sharon Lee 29 Great Britain GBR
-
9T Edilene Andrade 21 Brazil BRA
-
13T Jane Patterson 32 Canada CAN
-
13T Inmaculada Vicent 24 Spain ESP
-
13T Colleen Rosensteel 25 United States USA
-
16T Monique van der Lee 18 Netherlands NED
-
16T Sangita Mehta 25 India IND
-
16T Maria Teresa Motta 29 Italy ITA
-
16T Mun Ji-Yun 21 South Korea KOR
-
20T Anne Åkerblom 31 Finland FIN
-
20T Heba Hefny 19 Egypt EGY
-
(9600=15900) Sun Fuming (CHN/1996,2004)
-
(6000=12000) Estela Rodríguez CUB/1992-96)
-
(3120=4350) Christine Cicot (FRA/1996-2000)
-
(3120) Johanna Hagn (GER/1996)
-
5T Svetlana Gundarenko 27 Russia RUS
-
5T Beata Maksymowa 28 Poland POL
-
7T Edinanci da Silva 19 Brazil BRA
-
7T Son Hyeon-Mi 23 South Korea KOR
-
9T Éva Gránitz 30 Hungary HUN
-
9T Michelle Rogers 20 Great Britain GBR
-
9T Nancy Filteau 34 Canada CAN
-
9T Heba Hefny 23 Egypt EGY
-
13 Shah Kohli 20 India IND
-
14T Marguerita Goua Lou 26 Cote d'Ivoire CIV
-
14T Donata Burgatta 22 Italy ITA
-
14T Yeh Wen-Hua 20 Chinese Taipei TPE
-
14T Heidi Burnett 34 Australia AUS
-
18T Colleen Rosensteel 29 United States USA
-
18T Angelique Seriese 28 Netherlands NED
-
(1.=9623) Noriko Anno (JPN/1996-2004)
-
(9600) Yuan Hua (CHN/2000)
-
(6000=12000) Daima Beltrán (CUB/2000-04)
-
(3120) Kim Seon-Yeong (KOR/2000)
-
(3120) Mayumi Yamashita (JPN/2000)
-
(1230=4350) Christine Cicot (FRA/1996-2000)
-
5T Sandra Köppen 25 Germany GER
-
7T Irina Rodina 27 Russia RUS
-
7T Priscila Marques 22 Brazil BRA
-
9T Brigitte Olivier 20 Belgium BEL
-
9T Colleen Rosensteel 33 United States USA
-
9T Fiona Iredale 32 New Zealand NZL
-
9T Heba Hefny 27 Egypt EGY
-
13T Caroline Curren 37 Australia AUS
-
13T Maryna Prokof'ieva 18 Ukraine UKR
-
AC Adja Marieme Diop 23 Senegal SEN
-
AC Beata Maksymowa 33 Poland POL
-
AC Beatriz Martín 25 Spain ESP
-
AC Carmen Chalá 34 Ecuador ECU
-
AC Estela Riley 31 Panama PAN
-
AC Gulnara Kusherbayeva 29 Kazakhstan KAZ
-
AC Karina Bryant 21 Great Britain GBR
-
AC Lee Hsiao-Hung 21 Chinese Taipei TPE
-
AC Mara Kovačević 24 Serbia and Montenegro SCG
-
AC Tsvetana Bozhilova 31 Bulgaria BUL
-
(9600=15600) Maki Tsukada (JPN/2004-08)
-
(6000=12000) Daima Beltrán (CUB/2000-04)
-
3T Tea Donguzashvili 28 Russia RUS Bronze
-
(3120=15900) Sun Fuming (CHN/1996,2004)
-
5T Insaf Yahyaoui 23 Tunisia TUN
-
5T Maryna Prokof'ieva 22 Ukraine UKR
-
7T Giovanna José Blanco 21 Venezuela VEN
-
7T Choi Sug-I 24 South Korea KOR
-
AC Barbara Andolina 25 Italy ITA
-
AC Eva Bisséni 23 France FRA
-
AC Tsvetana Bozhilova 35 Bulgaria BUL
-
AC Karina Bryant 25 Great Britain GBR
-
AC Tatiana Martine Bvegadzi 25 Congo (Brazzaville) CGO
-
AC Carmen Chalá 38 Ecuador ECU
-
AC Erdene-Ochiryn Dolgormaa 27 Mongolia MGL
-
AC Sandra Köppen 29 Germany GER
-
AC Lee Hsiao-Hung 25 Chinese Taipei TPE
-
AC Jessica Malone 17 Australia AUS
-
AC Eleni Patsiou 32 Greece GRE
-
AC Lucija Polavder 19 Slovenia SLO
-
AC Samah Ramadan 26 Egypt EGY
-
AC Vanessa Martina Zambotti 22 Mexico MEX
2008
Written 2004-08-27 - last modified 2004-08-27
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.