Athletics - Men's 100 m
100 m
2004
-
(6400=38400) Usain Bolt (JAM/2008-16)
-
2 3025 THOMPSON Richard Trinidad/Tobago Jun 07 1985 5 0.133 9.89 PB
-
3 3282 DIX Walter United States Jan 31 1986 6 0.133 9.91 PB
-
4 1003 MARTINA Churandy Neth. Antilles Jul 03 1984 9 0.169 9.93 NR
-
(1000=2000) Asafa Powell (JAM/2004-08)
-
6 2148 FRATER Michael Jamaica Oct 06 1982 2 0.147 9.97 PB
-
7 3019 BURNS Marc Trinidad/Tobago Jan 07 1983 8 0.145 10.01
-
8 3215 PATTON Darvis United States Dec 04 1977 3 0.142 10.03
semi
-
5 2868 COLLINS Kim StKitts/Nevis Apr 05 1976 5 0.163 10.05 SB
-
5 3265 GAY Tyson United States Aug 09 1982 9 0.145 10.05
-
(52=4052) Francis Obikwelu (NGR-POR/1996-2008)
-
6 1100 ATKINS Derrick Bahamas Jan 05 1984 2 0.159 10.13
-
7 2222 TSUKAHARA Naoki Japan May 10 1985 3 0.143 10.16 SB
-
7 1801 EDGAR Tyrone Great Britain Mar 29 1982 8 0.143 10.18
-
8 1771 MBANDJOCK Martial France Oct 14 1985 2 0.148 10.18
-
8 2693 FRANCIS Samuel Qatar Mar 27 1987 3 0.146 10.20
quarter
-
4 2537 SAIDY NDURE Jaysuma Norway Jan 01 1984 8 0.133 10.14
-
5 1824 PICKERING Craig Great Britain Oct 16 1986 9 0.144 10.18
-
5 1761 POGNON Ronald France Nov 16 1982 9 0.167 10.21
-
4 2507 FASUBA Olusoji Nigeria Jul 09 1984 5 0.147 10.21
-
4 1024 BAILEY Daniel Antigua/Barbuda Sep 09 1986 4 0.149 10.23
-
6 2880 OSOVNIKAR Matic Slovenia Jan 19 1980 8 0.171 F1 10.24
-
5 1928 ZAKARI Aziz Ghana Sep 02 1976 3 0.167 10.24
-
6 2833 EPISHIN Andrey Russian Fed. Jun 10 1981 6 0.158 10.25
-
5 1109 HINDS Andrew Barbados Apr 25 1984 2 0.148 10.25
-
6 2503 METU Obinna Nigeria Jul 12 1988 6 0.174 F1 10.27
-
7 1238 LIMA Vicente Brazil Jun 04 1977 8 0.157 10.31
-
6 1231 MOREIRA Jose Carlos Brazil Sep 28 1983 8 0.193 10.32
-
4 1844 WILLIAMSON Simeon Great Britain Jan 16 1986 9 0.127 10.32
-
5 1460 VIZCAINO Jenris Cuba May 16 1980 3 0.167 10.33
-
7 1291 HENRY Anson Canada Mar 09 1979 3 0.142 10.33
-
7 2092 COLLIO Simone Italy Dec 27 1979 9 0.138 F1 10.33
-
8 1578 RODRIGUEZ Angel David Spain Apr 25 1980 2 0.154 10.35
-
7 1900 UNGER Tobias Benjamin Germany Jul 10 1979 2 0.136 10.36
-
6 1308 BROWNE Pierre Canada Jan 14 1980 5 0.144 10.36
-
8 2184 ASAHARA Nobuharu Japan Jun 21 1972 3 0.145 10.37
-
8 1419 GRUESO Daniel Colombia Jul 20 1985 3 0.193 10.37
-
8 1355 HU Kai China Aug 04 1982 2 0.165 10.40
-
7 2596 KUC Dariusz Poland Apr 24 1986 2 0.176 F1 10.46
-
8 3018 BROWN Darrel Trinidad/Tobago Oct 16 1986 8 0.119 10.93
round 1
-
4 2520 EMEDOLU Uchenna Nigeria Sep 17 1976 6 0.192 10.46
-
6 2015 WIBOWO Suryo Agung Indonesia Oct 08 1983 3 0.175 10.46
-
4 1991 PALACIOS Rolando Honduras May 03 1987 7 0.189 10.49
-
5 2091 CERUTTI Fabio Italy Sep 26 1985 4 0.136 F1 10.49
-
6 1282 BOSSE BERANGER Aymard Centr Afric Rep Mar 13 1985 8 0.144 10.51 SB
-
5 1783 SANNEH Suwaibou Gambia Oct 30 1990 2 0.157 10.52
-
5 1535 MILO Lukas Czech Republic Oct 19 1983 9 0.145 10.52
-
5 2549 AL SOOLI Abdullah Oman Jan 20 1983 4 0.153 10.53 PB
-
5 3086 GLUSHCHENKO Dmytro Ukraine Feb 17 1981 8 0.200 10.57
-
5 1085 ABBASOV Ruslan Azerbaijan Jun 24 1986 2 0.154 10.58
-
5 1853 da SILVA Holder Guinea-Bissau Jan 12 1988 9 0.184 10.58
-
5 1560 NAZARENO Franklin Ecuador Apr 24 1987 8 0.178 F1 10.60
-
6 1237 VIANA Sandro Brazil Jun 23 1977 5 0.160 F1 10.60
-
6 2929 THEMEN Jurgen Suriname Oct 26 1985 5 0.179 10.61 PB
-
6 1431 YOUSSOUF Mhadjou Comoros Jun 05 1990 8 0.170 10.62 PB
-
7 1989 LAI Chun Ho Hong Kong,China Feb 05 1989 7 0.199 10.63
-
6 1280 SANOU Idrissa Burkina Faso Jun 12 1977 2 0.171 F1 10.63
-
6 1275 GUNEV Desislav Bulgaria Jan 21 1986 8 0.152 10.66
-
6 2469 GATTUSO Sebastien Monaco Jun 28 1971 4 0.164 10.70
-
6 2867 KANG Calvin Singapore Apr 16 1990 3 0.140 10.73
-
7 3302 KAMUT Moses Vanuatu Jul 07 1982 8 0.181 10.81
-
6 1780 BINGANGOYE Wilfried Gabon Mar 25 1985 7 0.171 10.87
-
7 2864 D'SOUZA Danny Seychelles Nov 14 1987 3 0.180 11.00
-
7 3310 LEWIS Jared StV/Grenadines Mar 09 1982 7 0.123 11.00
-
7 1319 OLONGHOT Ghyd-Kermeliss-Holly Congo Mar 15 1986 8 0.172 11.01
-
7 1778 HOWARD Jack Micronesia Jul 21 1981 8 0.204 F1 11.03
-
8 1105 MOHAMMED Abu Abdullah Bangladesh Mar 01 1981 8 0.174 11.07
-
8 2893 MANIORU Francis Solomon Islands Sep 17 1981 7 0.197 11.09
-
7 2431 SHAREEF Ali Maldives Jul 01 1979 3 0.171 11.11 NR
-
7 1321 SEBERGUE Moumi Chad Dec 07 1977 2 0.210 11.14
-
7 2976 TOHI Aisea Tonga Apr 15 1987 6 0.159 11.17
-
8 2459 CRESS Roman William Marshall Island Aug 02 1977 4 0.190 11.18
-
8 2296 NAWAI Rabangaki Kiribati Jun 09 1985 9 0.152 11.29 SB
-
7 2565 TAMANGROW Jesse Palau Mar 16 1982 9 0.146 F1 11.38 PB
-
8 1414 HEATHER Gordon Cook Islands May 14 1990 3 0.214 11.41 PB
-
8 1002 AZIZI Massoud Afghanistan Feb 02 1985 5 0.160 11.45
-
8 3048 TINILAU Okilani Tuvalu Jan 02 1989 3 0.174 11.48 NR
-
8 2325 TONSACKTHEVA Souksavanh Lao PDR Aug 12 1988 9 0.183 11.51
-
8 1857 REGINALDO Michandong Equator. Guinea Oct 14 1986 7 0.242 11.61
-
8 1040 SANITOA Shanahan American Samoa Jul 26 1989 6 0.158 12.60
-
(6400=38400) Usain Bolt (JAM/2008-16)
-
(4000=5603) Yohan Blake (JAM/2012-21)
-
(2560=19000) Justin Gatlin (USA/2004,12-16)
-
4 3217 United States of America GAY Tyson 9.80 SB +
-
5 3205 United States of America BAILEY Ryan 9.88 =PB +
-
6 2547 Netherlands MARTINA Churandy 9.94 +
-
7 3051 Trinidad and Tobago THOMPSON Richard 9.98 +
-
8 2184 Jamaica POWELL Asafa 11.99
-
9 3038 Trinidad and Tobago BLEDMAN Keston 1 10.04 +0.7 +
-
10 1803 Great Britain CHAMBERS Dwain 2 10.05 +1.0 +
-
11 1809 Great Britain GEMILI Adam 3 10.06 +1.7 +
-
12 1098 Bahamas ATKINS Derrick 3 10.08 SB +1.7 +
-
13 1303 Canada WARNER Justyn 3 10.09 =PB +1.7 +
-
14 2241 Japan YAMAGATA Ryota 3 10.10 +1.7 +
-
15 3365 Zambia PHIRI Gerald 2 10.11 SB +1.0 +
-
16 1401 Côte d'Ivoire MEITE Ben Youssef 1 10.13 +0.7 +
-
=17 1016 Antigua and Barbuda BAILEY Daniel 2 10.16 +1.0 +
-
=17 1769 France VICAUT Jimmy 1 10.16 +0.7 +
-
19 1805 Great Britain DASAOLU James 1 10.18 +0.7 +
-
20 1797 Gambia SANNEH Suwaibou 1 10.18 NR +0.7 +
-
21 2919 Saint Kitts and Nevis ADAMS Antoine 2 10.27 +1.0 +
-
22 1360 People's Republic of China SU Bingtian 2 10.28 +1.0 +
-
23 3049 Trinidad and Tobago SORRILLO Rondel 3 10.31 +1.7 +
-
1327 Cayman Islands HYMAN Kemar 3 DNS +1.7
-
=22 2568 Nigeria EMELIEZE Peter 6 10.22 SB +1.3 +
-
=22 1589 Egypt SEOUD Amr Ibrahim Mostafa 4 10.22 SB +0.4 +
-
27 2657 Poland KUC Dariusz 2 10.24 +0.7 +
-
28 1215 Brazil ANDRE Nilson 2 10.26 SB +0.7 +
-
29 1101 Bahamas FRASER Warren 7 10.27 +2.0 +
-
30 2598 Norway SAIDY NDURE Jaysuma 1 10.28 -1.4 +
-
31 2427 Lithuania SAKALAUSKAS Rytis 3 10.29 +1.5 +
-
=32 2220 Japan ERIGUCHI Masashi 2 10.30 +0.7 +
-
=32 2923 Saint Kitts and Nevis ROGERS Jason 4 10.30 +0.4 +
-
=34 2024 Guyana BASCOM Jeremy 6 10.31 +1.3 +
-
=34 2082 Islamic Republic of Iran GHASEMI Reza 5 10.31 0.0 +
-
=34 2745 Puerto Rico LOPEZ Miguel 7 10.31 +2.0 +
-
37 1636 Spain RODRIGUEZ Angel David 1 10.34 -1.4 +
-
38 2570 Nigeria METU Obinna 5 10.35 0.0 +
-
39 1127 Barbados GITTENS Ramon 5 10.35 0.0 +
-
40 2567 Nigeria EGWERO Ogho-Oghene 4 10.38 +0.4 +
-
41 1668 Estonia NIIT Marek 6 10.40 +1.3 +
-
42 2618 Oman AL-HARTHI Barakat Mubarak 2 10.41 +0.7 +
-
43 1273 Burkina Faso KOBEANE Gerard 7 10.48 +2.0 +
-
44 2985 Suriname THEMEN Jurgen 1 10.53 -1.4 +
-
45 1417 Colombia MONTOYA Isidro 1 10.54 -1.4 +
-
46 1275 Central African Republic BOSSE Berenger Aymard 3 10.55 +1.5 +
-
47 2530 Mauritius COIFFIC Fabrice 7 10.59 +2.0 +
-
=48 1209 Bolivia ROJAS Artur Bruno 3 10.65 +1.5 +
-
=48 2007 Grenada WILLIAMS Paul 5 10.65 0.0 +
-
50 2917 Singapore YEO Foo Ee 1 10.69 -1.4 +
-
51 1882 Guinea-Bissau DA SILVA Holder 4 10.71 +0.4 +
-
52 2493 Maldives AHMED Azneem 6 10.84 +1.3 +
-
53 2061 Indonesia LUMAIN Fernando 2 10.90 +0.7 +
-
54 1329 Congo KIMBEMBE Devilert Arsene 5 10.94 0.0 +
-
1405 Cameroon ADAM Idrissa 4 DNF +0.4 +
-
2920 Saint Kitts and Nevis COLLINS Kim 7 DNS +2.0
-
=10 3360 St Vincent and the Grenadines WILLIAMS Courtney Carl 4 10.80 PB
+0.5 +
-
12 2523 Malta CHOUHAL Rachid 4 10.83 =SB +0.5 +
-
13 2564 Nepal THARU Tilak Ram 4 10.85 PB +0.5 +
-
14 1795 Gabon BINGANGOYE Wilfried 2 10.89 +0.9 +
-
15 2621 Pakistan ALI Liaqat 2 10.90 +0.9 +
-
16 2166 Virgin Islands, British ALEXANDER J'Maal 3 10.92 +1.7 +
-
17 1793 Federated States of Micronesia HOWARD John 3 11.05 +1.7 +
-
18 2639 Palau TELTULL Rodman 2 11.06 PB +0.9 +
-
19 3018 Tonga LUI Joseph Andy 1 11.17 +0.9 +
-
20 1001 Afghanistan AZIZI Massoud 4 11.19 +0.5 +
-
21 1124 Bangladesh KHAN Mohan 1 11.25 PB +0.9 +
-
22 2383 Lao People's Democratic Republic SIPHONEXAY Kilakone 1 11.30 +0.9
+
-
23 2943 Solomon Islands WALASI Chris Meke 3 11.42 +1.7 +
-
24 1033 American Samoa FA'ATONU Elama 3 11.48 PB +1.7 +
-
25 2348 Kiribati TAKOOA Nooa 4 11.53 PB +0.5 +
-
26 3105 Tuvalu NOA Tavevele 2 11.55 +0.9 +
-
27 2964 Sao Tome and Principe LIMA DA COSTA Christopher 1 11.56 PB +0.9 +
-
28 1409 Cook Islands TUARA Patrick 4 11.72 +0.5 +
-
29 2517 Marshall Islands GARSTANG Timi 2 12.81 +0.9
-
(6400=38400) Usain Bolt (JAM/2008-16)
-
(4000=19000) Justin Gatlin (USA/2004,12-16)
-
(2560=5120) Andre De Grasse (CAN/2016-21)
-
(1600=5603) Yohan Blake (JAM/2012-21)
-
5 RSA
SIMBINE Akani
9.94
-
6 CIV
MEITE Ben Youssef
9.96
-
7 FRA
VICAUT Jimmy
10.04
-
8 USA
BROMELL Trayvon
10.06
-
1 FRA
VICAUT Jimmy
9.95 Qualified
-
2 CIV
MEITE Ben Youssef
9.97 Qualified
-
3 RSA
SIMBINE Akani
9.98
-
4 TUR
HARVEY Jak Ali
10.03
-
5 JAM
ASHMEADE Nickel
10.05
-
6 USA
BRACY Marvin
10.08
-
7 CHN
XIE Zhenye
10.11
-
8 IRI
TAFTIAN Hassan
10.23
-
3 USA
BROMELL Trayvon
10.01
-
4 GBR
UJAH Chijindu
10.01
-
5 JPN
YAMAGATA Ryota
10.05
-
6 SKN
COLLINS Kim
10.12
-
7 ANT
GREENE Cejhae
10.13
-
BRN
FISHER Andrew
Disqualified
-
3 FRA
LEMAITRE Christophe
10.07
-
4 CHN
SU Bingtian
10.08
-
5 BRN
BROWN Kemarley
10.13
-
6 GBR
DASAOLU James
10.16
-
7 JPN
CAMBRIDGE Aska
10.17
-
ANT
BAILEY Daniel
Did not start
-
1 BRN
BROWN Kemarley
10.13 Qualified
-
2 GBR
UJAH Chijindu
10.13 Qualified
-
3 USA
BRACY Marvin
10.16
-
4 NGR
OGUNLEWE Seye
10.26
-
5 QAT
OGUNODE Femi
10.28
-
6 GHA
SAFO-ANTWI Sean
10.43
-
7 IRI
GHASEMI Reza
10.47
-
8 BAH
GRIFFITH Adrian
10.53
-
9 BRU
ISMAIL Md Fakhri
10.95
-
3 TTO
SORRILLO Rondel
10.23
-
4 ZAM
PHIRI Gerald
10.27
-
5 GER
JAKUBCZYK Lucas
10.29
-
6 NGR
EGWERO Ogho-Oghene
10.37
-
7 CIV
KOFFI Hua Wilfried
10.37
-
8 PLW
TELTULL Rodman
10.64
-
9 MKD
PANDEV Riste
10.71
-
3 IRI
TAFTIAN Hassan
10.17
-
4 SKN
COLLINS Kim
10.18
-
5 KSA
MOHAMMED Abdullah Abkar
10.26
-
6 MAR
OUHADI Aziz
10.34
-
7 CAY
HYMAN Kemar
10.34
-
8 HAI
WESH Darrell
10.39
-
3 CHN
SU Bingtian
10.17
-
4 FRA
VICAUT Jimmy
10.19
-
5 NED
MARTINA Churandy
10.22
-
6 LBR
MATADI Emmanuel
10.31
-
7 GER
REUS Julian
10.34
-
8 BAH
ROLLE Jamial
10.68
-
9 INA
HADI Sudirman
10.70
-
3 FRA
LEMAITRE Christophe
10.16
-
4 ANT
GREENE Cejhae
10.20
-
5 TTO
BLEDMAN Keston
10.20
-
6 CAN
HAYNES Akeem
10.22
-
7 ZIM
MVUMVURE Gabriel
10.28
-
8 MDV
SAAID Hassan
10.47
-
TGA
FILIMONE Siueni
Did not start
-
3 OMA
AL-HARTHI Barakat Mubarak
10.22
-
4 LES
LEHATA Mosito
10.25
-
5 GBR
ELLINGTON James
10.29
-
6 RSA
BRUINTJIES Henricho
10.33
-
7 CHN
ZHANG Peimeng
10.36
-
8 SKN
ADAMS Antoine
10.39
-
3 GBR
DASAOLU James
10.18
-
4 JPN
KIRYU Yoshihide
10.23
-
5 BAH
HART Shavez
10.28
-
6 TTO
THOMPSON Richard
10.29
-
7 LCA
BEST Jahvid
10.39
-
8 SUR
THEMEN Jurgen
10.47
-
9 SIN
YAP Jin Wei Timothee
10.79
-
3 CAN
BROWN Aaron
10.24
-
4 BAR
GITTENS Ramon
10.25
-
5 NED
BOCKARIE Solomon
10.36
-
5 BRA
DOS SANTOS Vitor Hugo
10.36
-
7 KOR
KIM Kukyoung
10.37
-
8 SKN
LAWRENCE Brijesh
10.55
-
9 PLE
ABUKHOUSA Mohammed
11.89
-
1 MKD
PANDEV Riste
10.72 Qualified
-
2 INA
HADI Sudirman
10.77 Qualified
-
3 PLE
ABUKHOUSA Mohammed
10.82
-
4 GBS
DA SILVA Holder
10.97
-
5 GAB
BINGANGOYE Wilfried
11.03
-
6 GUI
DANSOKO Mohamed Lamine
11.05
-
7 AFG
ZAHIRI Abdul Wahab
11.56
-
8 MHL
SIMEON Richson
11.81
-
3 MLT
BEZZINA Luke
11.04
-
4 BAN
AHMMED Masbah
11.34
-
5 ASA
SILAFAU Isaac
11.51
-
6 KIR
RUUKA John
11.65
-
7 ANG
LEITE Hermenegildo
11.65
-
3 BRU
ISMAIL Md Fakhri
10.92
-
4 SLE
KAMARA Ismail
10.95
-
5 FSM
KITSON Kapririel
11.42
-
6 MTN
EL MOCTAR Jidou
11.44
-
7 TUV
TIMUANI Etimoni
11.81
-
1 – Lamont Marcell Jacobs ITA Gold
-
2 – Fred Kerley USA Silver
-
(2560=5120) Andre De Grasse (CAN/2016-21)
-
4 – Akani Simbine RSA
-
5 – Ronnie Baker USA
-
6 – Su Bingtian CHN
-
AC r4/4 – Enoch Adegoke NGR
-
AC r4/4 – Zharnel Hughes GBR
-
93 h1 r3/4 – Ferdinand Omurwa KEN
-
103 h2 r3/4 – Trayvon Bromell USA
-
114 h1 r3/4 – Tlotliso Leotlela RSA
-
124 h2 r3/4 – Oblique Seville JAM
-
135 h2 r3/4 – Rohan Browning AUS
-
146 h2 r3/4 – Shaun Maswanganyi RSA
-
155 h3 r3/4 – Chijindu Ujah GBR
-
165 h1 r3/4 – Jimmy Vicaut FRA
-
176 h3 r3/4 – Jason Rogers SKN
-
(2.56=5603) Yohan Blake (JAM/2012-21)
-
197 h2 r3/4 – Filippo Tortu ITA
-
208 h2 r3/4 – Femi Ogunode QAT
-
217 h3 r3/4 – Arthur Cisse CIV
-
227 h1 r3/4 – Usheoritse Itsekiri NGR
-
238 h3 r3/4 – Paulo Andre Camilo De Oliveira BRA
-
24AC h1 r3/4 – Reece Prescod GBR
-
4 h1 r2/4 – Wu Zhiqiang CHN
-
4 h3 r2/4 – Ryota Yamagata JPN
-
4 h4 r2/4 – Yuki Koike JPN
-
4 h6 r2/4 – Hassan Taftian IRI
-
4 h7 r2/4 – Benjamin Azamati-Kwaku GHA
-
5 h1 r2/4 – Yang Chun-Han TPE
-
5 h2 r2/4 – Felipe Bardi Dos Santos BRA
-
5 h3 r2/4 – Xie Zhenye CHN
-
5 h4 r2/4 – Lalu Muhammad Zohri INA
-
5 h6 r2/4 – Emmanuel Matadi LBR
-
5 h7 r2/4 – Kojo Musah DEN
-
6 h1 r2/4 – Shuhei Tada JPN
-
6 h2 r2/4 – Silvan Wicki SUI
-
6 h3 r2/4 – Yupun Abeykoon Mudiyanselage SRI
-
6 h4 r2/4 – Ebrima Camara GAM
-
6 h5 r2/4 – Jak Ali Harvey TUR
-
6 h6 r2/4 – Cejhae Greene ANT
-
6 h7 r2/4 – Rodrigo Do Nascimento BRA
-
7 h1 r2/4 – Emre Zafer Barnes TUR
-
7 h2 r2/4 – Samson Colebrooke BAH
-
7 h3 r2/4 – Carlos Manuel Nascimento POR
-
7 h4 r2/4 – Kemar Hyman CAY
-
7 h5 r2/4 – Barakat Al-Harthi OMA
-
7 h6 r2/4 – Ngoni Makusha ZIM
-
7 h7 r2/4 – Ján Volko SVK
-
8 h1 r2/4 – Guy Maganga Gorra GAB
-
8 h2 r2/4 – Dorian Keletela EOR
-
8 h3 r2/4 – Gavin Smellie CAN
-
8 h4 r2/4 – Ratu Banuve Tabakaucoro FIJ
-
8 h5 r2/4 – Mohamed Al-Hammadi UAE
-
8 h6 r2/4 – Bismark Boateng CAN
-
8 h7 r2/4 – Yeykell Eliuth Romero NCA
-
9 h2 r2/4 – Emanuel Archibald GUY
-
9 h3 r2/4 – Oliver Mwimba COD
-
9 h7 r2/4 – Mario Burke BAR
-
AC h6 r2/4 – Fabrice Dabla TOG
-
AC h5 r2/4 – Divine Oduduru NGR
-
4 h1 r1/4 – Hassan Saaid MDV
-
4 h3 r1/4 – Ildar Akhmadiev TJK
-
5 h1 r1/4 – Shaun Gill BIZ
-
5 h2 r1/4 – Arturo Rojas BOL
-
5 h3 r1/4 – Jonah Harris NRU
-
6 h1 r1/4 – Pen Sokong CAM
-
6 h2 r1/4 – Didier Kiki BEN
-
6 h3 r1/4 – Scott James Fiti FSM
-
7 h1 r1/4 – Sha Mahmood Noor Zahi AFG
-
7 h2 r1/4 – Badamassi Saguirou NIG
-
7 h3 r1/4 – Seco Camara GBS
-
8 h1 r1/4 – Lataisi Mwea KIR
-
8 h2 r1/4 – Ronald Lawrence Fotofili TGA
-
8 h3 r1/4 – Adrian Ililau PLW
-
9 h1 r1/4 – Nathan Crumpton ASA
-
9 h3 r1/4 – Karalo Maibuca TUV
-
AC h2 r1/4 – Aveni Miguel ANG
-
DNS – Tyquendo Tracey JAM
Written 2000-12-13 - last modified 2012-08-06
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.