Equestrianism - Jumping, individual
Jumping, Individual
2004
-
(8000=16500) Eric Lamaze (CAN/2008-16)
HICKSTEAD 0 (1) 0 0 0 0 0 38.39
-
2 381 BENGTSSON Rolf-Goran NINJA 0 (1) 0 0 0 0 4 38.39
-
3 388 MADDEN Beezie AUTHENTIC 0 (1) 4 0 4 4 0 35.25
-
4 335 MICHAELS-BEERBAUM Meredith SHUTTERFLY 4 (11) 0 0 0 4 0 35.37
-
(1250=9651) Rodrigo Pessoa (BRA/1992-2012)
RUFUS
-
6 391 WARD Mclain SAPPHIRE 4 (11) 0 0 0 4 4 35.39
-
(500=8508) Ludger Beerbaum (GER/1988-2008)
ALL INCLUSIVE 4 (11) 0 0 0 4 4 36.16
-
8 359 HOUTZAGER Marc OPIUM 0 (1) 4 0 4 4 8 36.77
-
9 358 HOORN Angelique O'BRIEN 0 (1) 4 0 4 4 8 36.89
-
10 387 van GEENBERGHE Jean-Claude QUINTUS 4 (11) 4 0 4 8
-
10 362 DJUPVIK Morten CASINO 4 (11) 4 0 4 8
-
(125=8125) 10 375 GUERDAT Steve JALISCA SOLIER 4 (11) 4 0 4 8
-
10 304 ALEXANDER Edwina ITOT DU CHATEAU 4 (11) 4 0 4 8
-
10 314 BENEDICTO Camila BONITO Z 0 (1) 8 0 8 8
-
10 308 LANSINK Jos CUMANO 0 (1) 8 0 8 8
-
16 357 SCHRODER Gerco MONACO 4 (11) 12 0 12 16
-
16 364 ENDRESEN Stein LE BEAU 0 (1) 16 0 16 16
-
16 327 STOCKDALE Tim CORLATO 0 (1) 16 0 16 16
-
19 378 SCHULTZ Lotta CALIBRA II 4 (11) 12 1 13 17
-
(1.25=9801) Ben Maher (GBR/2008-21)
-
21 305 WILLIAMS Matt LECONTE 4 (11) 20 0 20 24
-
318 HENSELWOOD Jill SPECIAL ED 4 (11) RT
-
23 387 van GEENBERGHE Jean-Claude QUINTUS 5 (39) 8 (24) 4 0 4 17 Q
-
23 353 CHEDRAUI Antonio DON PORFIRIO 1 (14) 8 (24) 8 0 8 17 Q
-
23 362 T DJUPVIK Morten CASINO 1 (14) 12 (38) 4 0 4 17 Q
-
26 318 T HENSELWOOD Jill SPECIAL ED 1 (14) 18 (57) 0 0 0 19 Q
-
27 311 ALVES Bernardo CHUPA CHUP 0 (1) 12 (38) 8 0 8 20 Q
-
27 380 T ERIKSSON Peter JAGUAR MAIL 8 (49) 8 (24) 4 0 4 20 Q
-
29 302 T LEVER Laurie DROSSEL DAN 1 (14) 16 (50) 4 0 4 21 Q
-
29 357 T SCHRODER Gerco MONACO 5 (39) 12 (38) 4 0 4 21 Q
-
31 334 T AHLMANN Christian COSTER 10 (56) 8 (24) 4 0 4 22 Q
-
31 331 T SKELTON Nick RUSSEL 1 (14) 8 (24) 12 1 13 22 Q
-
33 370 WEBBY Kirk SITAH 4 (30) 8 (24) 12 0 12 24 Q
-
33 355 FERNANDEZ Federico ZORRO 1 (14) 9 (32) 12 2 14 24 Q
-
33 332 T BEERBAUM Ludger ALL INCLUSIVE 10 (56) 8 (24) 4 2 6 24 Q
-
36 305 T WILLIAMS Matt LECONTE 4 (30) 4 (10) 16 1 17 25 Q
-
37 345 SUGITANI Taizo CALIFORNIA 0 (1) 17 (55) 8 1 9 26 R
-
38 314 BENEDICTO Camila BONITO Z 5 (39) 13 (45) 8 1 9 27 R
-
38 376 T LIEBHERR Christina NO MERCY 0 (1) 4 (10) 20 3 23 27
-
40 378 T SCHULTZ Lotta CALIBRA II 5 (39) 5 (22) 20 0 20 30 R
-
41 337 RODRIGUEZ Juan Andres ORESTUS 9 (52) 9 (32) 12 1 13 31 R
-
42 379 T LUNDBACK Helena ERBBLUME 8 (49) 12 (38) 16 1 17 37
-
43 333 T KUTSCHER Marco CORNET OBOLENSKY 6 (46) 13 (45) 16 3 19 38
-
44 393 BARRIOS Pablo SINATRA 9 (52) 14 (47) 16 4 20 43 R
-
44 356 T VOORN Vincent ALPAPILLON-ARMANIE 0 (1) 16 (50) 24 3 27 43
-
46 341 LAM Patrick URBAN 0 (1) 9 (32) 28 8 36 45 R
-
47 352 MICHAN Alberto CHINOBAMPO LAVITA 12 (64) 9 (32) 24 1 25 46 R
-
317 T CONE Mac OLE 0 (1) 12 (38) WD
-
303 T McMAHON Peter GENOA 4 (30) 16 (50) NS
-
50 Venezuela 393 BARRIOS Pablo SINATRA 9 (52) 12 2 14 23 Q
-
51 Japan 346 SATO Eiken CAYAK 1 (14) 24 0 24 25 R
-
51 Mexico 354 T GONZALEZ Enrique FRIDA 9 (52) 16 0 16 25 R
-
51 Norway 363 T GULLIKSEN Geir CATTANI 13 (65) 12 0 12 25 R
-
54 UA Emirates 383 HH AL MAKTOUM Latifah KALASKA DE SEMILLY 11 (61) 12 3
15 26 R
-
54 Saudi Arabia 349 T BAHAMDAN Kamal RIVAAL 11 (61) 12 3 15 26 R
-
54 New Zealand 369 T GOODIN Bruce YAMATO 14 (66) 12 0 12 26 R
-
57 Hong Kong,China 338 T CHENG Kenneth CAN DO 6 (46) 20 1 21 27 R
-
58 Saudi Arabia 350 T HH F AL SHALAN WIDO 11 (61) 16 2 18 29 R
-
59 Argentina 301 LAROCCA Jose ROYAL POWER 14 (66) 16 0 16 30 R
-
60 Saudi Arabia 348 T HRH A AL SAUD OBELIX 10 (56) 28 2 30 40 R
-
61 Jordan 344 BISHARAT Ibrahim SAM-SAM 19 (71) 20 2 22 41
-
61 Russian Fed. 372 KOCHETOVA Ljubov ILION KILEN 8 (49) 28 5 33 41
-
63 Colombia 325 TORRES Manuel CHAMBACUNERO 21 (72) 20 2 22 43
-
63 Hong Kong,China 340 T LAM Samantha TRESOR 14 (66) 28 1 29 43
-
65 Ukraine 385 T OFFEL Katharina LORD SPEZI 27 (73) 16 1 17 44
-
66 China 322 T HUANG Zuping PABLO II 10 (56) 36 0 36 46
-
67 China 321 T LI Zhenqiang JUMPY DES FONTAINES 9 (52) 32 7 39 48
-
68 China 324 T ZHAO Zhiwen TADONIA 17 (69) 32 0 32 49
-
69 China 320 T ZHANG Bin COERTIS 30 (74) 24 7 31 61
-
70 New Zealand 367 T WORDLEY Sharn ROCKVILLE 47 (75) 24 1 25 72
-
71 New Zealand 366 T McVEAN Katie FOREST 72 (77) 40 5 45 117
-
Bermuda 309 TERCEIRA Jillian CHAKA III 5 (39) EL
-
Azerbaijan 307 RAHIMOV Jamal IONESCO DE BREKKA 1 (14) EL
-
Ukraine 384 T ONISHCHENKO Aleksandr CODAR 18 (70) EL
-
Brazil 313 T VENISS Pedro UN BLANC DE BLANCS 0 (1) EL
-
Egypt 326 EL ZOGHBY Karim ALADIN 52 (76) WD
-
Great Britain 328 T WHITAKER John PEPPERMILL 5 (39) NS
-
(8000=8125) 1 371 Switzerland GUERDAT Steve NINO DES BUISSONNETS +
-
2 364 Netherlands SCHRODER Gerco LONDON +
-
3 348 Ireland O'CONNOR Cian BLUE LOYD 12 +
-
4 357 Saudi Arabia BAHAMDAN Kamal NOBLESSE DES TESS +
-
=5 360 Mexico MICHAN Alberto ROSALIA LA SILLA +
-
=5 338 Great Britain BRASH Scott HELLO SANCTOS +
-
=5 341 Great Britain SKELTON Nick BIG STAR +
-
8 386 United States of America FELLERS Rich FLEXIBLE +
-
(200=264.8) Ian Millar (CAN/1984-2004,12)
-
(200=9801) Ben Maher (GBR/2008-21)
-
=9 363 Netherlands HOUTZAGER Marc TAMINO +
-
=12 384 Ukraine RIVETTI Cassio TEMPLE ROAD +
-
=12 315 Brazil AFFONSO de MIRANDA NETO Alvaro RAHMANNSHOF'S BOGENO +
-
=12 373 Switzerland SCHWIZER Pius CARLINA IV +
-
=12 334 France GUILLON Olivier LORD DE THEIZE +
-
=12 344 Germany EHNING Marcus PLOT BLUE +
-
=17 370 Switzerland ESTERMANN Paul CASTLEFIELD ECLIPSE +
-
=17 368 Portugal DINIZ Luciana LENNOX +
-
19 333 France DELESTRE Simon NAPOLI DU RY +
-
=20 330 Colombia BLUMAN Daniel SANCHA +
-
=20 305 Australia TOPS-ALEXANDER Edwina ITOT DU CHATEAU +
-
(0.5=9651) Rodrigo Pessoa (BRA/1992-2012)
-
=23 378 Sweden von ECKERMANN Henrik ALLERDINGS +
-
=23 347 Germany MICHAELS-BEERBAUM Meredith BELLA DONNA +
-
=23 310 Belgium LANSINK Jos VALENTINA VAN 'T HEIKE +
-
=26 309 Belgium DEMEERSMAN Dirk BUFERO VAN HET PANISHOF +
-
=26 377 Sweden FREDRICSON Jens LUNATIC +
-
=26 354 Saudi Arabia AL SAUD HRH Prince Abdullah DAVOS +
-
=29 312 Belgium WATHELET Gregory CADJANINE Z +
-
=29 389 United States of America WARD Mclain ANTARES +
-
(0.02=16500) Eric Lamaze (CAN/2008-16)
DERLY CHIN DE MUZE +
-
=29 353 Saudi Arabia AL DUHAMI Ramzy BAYARD VAN DE VILLA THERE +
-
33 351 Japan SUGITANI Taizo AVENZIO +
-
34 336 France STAUT Kevin SILVANA +
-
35 303 Australia HARGREAVES Julia VEDOR +
-
36 301 Argentina LAROCCA Jose Maria ROYAL POWER +
-
37 365 Netherlands van der VLEUTEN Maikel VERDI +
-
11 376 Sweden BENGTSSON Rolf-Goran CASALL +
-
=38 366 Netherlands VRIELING Jur BUBALU +
-
=38 372 Switzerland MUFF Werner KIAMON +
-
=41 304 Australia PATERSON-ROBINSON James LANOSSO +
-
=41 381 Ukraine NAGEL Bjorn NIACK DE L'ABBAYE +
-
=41 345 Germany MEYER Janne Friederike LAMBRASCO +
-
44 361 Mexico PIZARRO Nicolas CROSSING JORDAN +
-
45 318 Brazil REYNOSO FERNANDEZ FILHO Jose Robert MAESTRO ST LOIS +
-
46 311 Belgium le JEUNE Philippe VIGO D'ARSOUILLES +
-
=47 314 Bermuda TERCEIRA Jillian BERNADIEN VAN WESTUUR +
-
=47 321 Canada HENSELWOOD Jill GEORGE +
-
=47 335 France LEPREVOST Penelope MYLORD CARTHAGO +
-
=47 387 United States of America KESSLER Reed CYLANA +
-
=51 332 Egypt EL ZOGHBY Karim WERVEL WIND +
-
=51 356 Saudi Arabia SHARBATLY Abdullah Waleed SULTAN +
-
=53 331 Colombia DIAZ Rodrigo ROYAL VINCKENBURG +
-
=53 326 Chile COUVE CORREA Tomas UNDERWRAPS +
-
=53 359 Mexico FERNANDEZ Federico VICTORIA +
-
=56 349 Ireland TWOMEY Billy TINKA'S SERENADE +
-
=56 329 Chile MILTHALER Carlos HYO ALTANERO +
-
58 382 Ukraine OFFEL Katharina VIVANT +
-
59 328 Chile PAROT Samuel AL CALYPSO +
-
60 308 Azerbaijan RAHIMOV Jamal WARRIOR +
-
61 325 Chile CARRASCO Rodrigo OR DE LA CHARBONIERE +
-
62 380 Syrian Arab Republic HAMCHO Ahmad Saber WONDERBOY +
-
64 302 Argentina MADORNO Alejandro MILANO DE FLORE +
-
=65 369 Russian Federation TUGANOV Vladimir LANCERO +
-
=65 339 Great Britain CHARLES Peter VINDICAT +
-
=67 350 Jordan HANI BISHARAT Ibrahim VRIEDA O +
-
=67 358 Mexico AZCARRAGA Jaime GANGSTER +
-
69 343 Germany AHLMANN Christian CODEX ONE +
-
70 383 Ukraine ONISHCHENKO Aleksandr COMTE D'ARSOUILLES +
-
71 352 Japan TAKEDA Reiko ARI +
-
=72 306 Australia WILLIAMS Matt WATCH ME +
-
=72 319 Brazil MOTTA RIBAS Carlos WILEXO +
-
=72 379 Sweden FREDRICSON Lisen MATRIX +
-
=72 388 United States of America MADDEN Beezie VIA VOLO +
-
- 320 Canada FOSTER Tiffany VICTOR
-
GBR SKELTON Nick
BIG STAR
-
(5000=13222) Peder Fredricson (SWE/1992,2004,16-21)
-
(3200=16500) Eric Lamaze (CAN/2008-16)
FINE LADY 5
-
4 SUI GUERDAT Steve
NINO DES BUISSONNETS
-
5 USA FARRINGTON Kent
VOYEUR
-
6 QAT AL THANI Sheikh Ali
FIRST DEVISION
-
7 NED DUBBELDAM Jeroen
ZENITH
-
8 ARG ALBARRACIN Matias
CANNAVARO 9
-
9 POR DINIZ Luciana
FIT FOR FUN 13
-
9 USA WARD McLain
AZUR
-
9 BRA DE MIRANDA Alvaro Doda
CORNETTO K
-
9 AUS TOPS-ALEXANDER Edwina
LINTEA TEQUILA
-
9 SUI FUCHS Martin
CLOONEY
-
9 GER AHLMANN Christian
TALOUBET Z
-
9 GER DEUSSER Daniel
FIRST CLASS
-
16 BRA VENISS Pedro
QUABRI DE L'ISLE
-
16 QAT AL RUMAIHI Ali Yousef
GUNDER
-
16 FRA BOST Roger Yves
SYDNEY UNE PRINCE
-
19 UKR TEBBEL Rene
ZIPPER
-
20 NED VAN DER VLEUTEN Maikel
VERDI
-
20 ESP ALVAREZ MOYA Sergio
CARLO 273
-
22 FRA STAUT Kevin
REVEUR DE HURTEBISE
-
23 FRA ROZIER Philippe
RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE
-
24 SWE VON ECKERMANN Henrik
YAJAMILA
-
(0.125=9801) Ben Maher (GBR/2008-21)
-
26 CAN FOSTER Tiffany
TRIPPLE X III
-
27 NED SMOLDERS Harrie
EMERALD
-
28 BEL GUERY Jerome
GRAND CRU VAN DE ROZ.
-
28 AUS WILLIAMS Matt
VALINSKI S
-
28 QAT MOHAMMED Bassem Hassan
DEJAVU
-
28 BRA MENEZES Eduardo
QUINTOL
-
32 SUI DUGUET Romain
QUORIDA DE TREHO
-
32 CAN CANDELE Yann
FIRST CHOICE 15
-
32 USA DAVIS Lucy
BARRON
-
35 GER MICHAELS-BEERBAUM Meredith
FIBONACCI
-
36 GER BEERBAUM Ludger
CASELLO
-
23 SUI SPRUNGER Janika
BONNE CHANCE CW
-
38 ESP FERNANDEZ SARO Manuel
U WATCH
-
38 CAN MILLAR Amy
HEROS
-
40 EGY ELZOGHBY Karim
AMELIA
-
40 ARG QUINTANA Ramiro
APPY CARA
-
42 URU NIELSEN VAN HOFF Nestor
PRINCE ROYAL Z DE LA LUZ
-
43 UKR KIRCHHOFF Ulrich
PRINCE DE LA MARE
-
44 JPN TAKEDA Reiko
BARDOLINO
-
45 GBR WHITAKER Michael
CASSIONATO
-
46 ARG LAROCCA Jose Maria
CORNET DU LYS
-
46 ESP CORDON Pilar Lucrecia
GRIBOUILLE DU LYS
-
46 SWE BARYARD-JOHNSSON Malin
CUE CHANNA
-
46 USA MADDEN Elizabeth
CORTES'C'
-
50 IRL BRODERICK Greg Patrick
GOING GLOBAL
-
50 MAR OUADDAR Abdelkebir
QUICKLY DE KREISKER
-
50 QAT AL ATTIYAH Hamad Ali Mohamed A
APPAGINO 2
-
53 AUS PATERSON-ROBINSON James
AMARILLO
-
54 VEN BARRIOS Pablo
ANTARES
-
55 COL LOPEZ Rene
CON DIOS III
-
56 PER VALDEZ PRADO Alonso
CHIEF
-
57 GBR WHITAKER John
ORNELLAIA
-
58 AUS KEACH Scott
FEDOR
-
58 ESP ALVAREZ AZNAR Eduardo
ROKFELLER DE PLEVILLE
-
58 BRA DE FREITAS BARCHA Stephan
LANDPETER DO FEROLETO
-
61 TUR KARAEVLI Omer
ROSO AU CROSNIER
-
61 VEN ANDRADE Emanuel
HARDROCK Z
-
63 COL BLUMAN Daniel
APARDI
-
64 JPN MASUI Toshiki
TALOUBETDARCO K Z
-
64 JPN SUGITANI Taizo
IMOTHEP
-
64 SWE BENGTSSON Rolf-Goran
UNITA
-
67 ITA GAUDIANO Emanuele
CASPAR 232
-
68 UKR RIVETTI Cassio
FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
-
68 ARG PASSARO Bruno
CHICAGO Z
-
68 JPN FUKUSHIMA Daisuke
CORNET 36
-
68 UKR SZENTIRMAI Ferenc
CHADINO
-
68 TPE WONG Isheau
ZADARIJKE V
-
68 FRA LEPREVOST Penelope
FLORA DE MARIPOSA
-
BEL PHILIPPAERTS Nicola
ZILVERSTAR T
-
NED VRIELING Jur
ZIROCCO BLUE
-
(9600=9801) Ben Maher (GBR/2008-21)
-
(6000=13222) Peder Fredricson (SWE/1992,2004,16-21)
-
3 – Maikel van der Vleuten NED Bronze
-
4 – Henrik von Eckermann SWE
-
5 – Malin Baryard-Johnsson SWE
-
6 – Daisuke Fukushima JPN
-
7 – Cian O'Connor IRL
-
8 – Scott Brash GBR
-
9 – Gregory Wathelet BEL
-
10 – Luciana Diniz POR
-
11 – Ashlee Bond ISR
-
12 – Nicolas Delmotte FRA
-
13 – Koki Saito JPN
-
14 – Jérôme Guéry BEL
-
15 – Bertram Allen IRL
-
16 – Martin Fuchs SUI
-
17 – Darragh Kenny IRL
-
18 – Daniel Deußer GER
-
19 – Muhammad Tahir Zeyada EGY
-
20 – Yuri Mansur BRA
-
21 – Marc Houtzager NED
-
22 – Mario Deslauriers CAN
-
23 – Kristaps Neretnieks LAT
-
24 – Nayel Nassar EGY
-
25 – Eiken Sato JPN
-
AC r2/2 – Niels Bruynseels BEL
-
AC r2/2 – Daniel Meech NZL
-
AC r2/2 – Harry Charles GBR
-
AC r2/2 – Geir Gulliksen NOR
-
AC r2/2 – Beat Mändli SUI
-
=31 r1/2 – Eduardo Álvarez ESP
-
=31 r1/2 – Marlon Modolo Zanotelli BRA
-
=31 r1/2 – Steve Guerdat SUI
-
=31 r1/2 – Willem Greve NED
-
=31 r1/2 – Andre Thieme GER
-
=31 r1/2 – Jessica Springsteen USA
-
=31 r1/2 – Aleš Opatrný CZE
-
=31 r1/2 – Samuel Parot CHI
-
=31 r1/2 – Edwina Tops-Alexander AUS
-
=31 r1/2 – Christian Kukuk GER
-
=31 r1/2 – Kent Farrington USA
-
42 r1/2 – Teddy Vlock ISR
-
43 r1/2 – Mathieu Billot FRA
-
=44 r1/2 – José Larocca ARG
-
=44 r1/2 – Laura Kraut USA
-
=44 r1/2 – Enrique González MEX
-
=47 r1/2 – Eugenio Garza MEX
-
=47 r1/2 – Emanuele Gaudiano ITA
-
=47 r1/2 – Andreas Schou DEN
-
=47 r1/2 – Roberto Terán COL
-
=47 r1/2 – Jasmine Chen TPE
-
=52 r1/2 – Martín Dopazo ARG
-
=52 r1/2 – Li Zhenqiang CHN
-
=52 r1/2 – Pénélope Leprévost FRA
-
=55 r1/2 – Anna Kellnerová CZE
-
=55 r1/2 – Manuel González MEX
-
=57 r1/2 – Bruce Goodin NZL
-
=57 r1/2 – Oleksandr Prodan UKR
-
=57 r1/2 – Fabián Sejanes ARG
-
=60 r1/2 – El Ghali Boukaa MAR
-
=60 r1/2 – Héctor Florentino DOM
-
62 r1/2 – Abdel Said EGY
-
63 r1/2 – Abdelkebir Ouaddar MAR
-
64 r1/2 – Uma O'Neill NZL
-
65 r1/2 – Zhang Xingjia CHN
-
AC r1/2 – Alberto Michán ISR
-
AC r1/2 – Ali Al-Ahrach MAR
-
AC r1/2 – Mathilda Karlsson SRI
-
AC r1/2 – Ahmad Hamcho SYR
-
AC r1/2 – Katie McVean AUS
-
AC r1/2 – Zhang You CHN
-
AC r1/2 – Kamil Papoušek CZE
-
AC r1/2 – Ibrahim Bisharat JOR
Written 2008-08-22 - last modified 2008-08-22
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.