Wrestling - Freestyle - Heavyweight
2004
-
(9600) Sharvani Muradov (RUS/2008)
-
(6000=9120) Giorgi Gogshelidze (GEO/2008-12)
-
(3120=13464) Xetaq Qazyumov (AZE/2008-16)
-
=3 Michel Batista CubCUB Bronze
-
5 Heorhiy Tibilov UkrUKR
-
6 Kurban Kurbanov UzbUZB
-
7 Gergely Kiss HunHUN
-
8 Hakan Koç TurTUR
-
9 Saeid Ebrahimi IriIRI
-
10 Saleh Emara EgyEGY
-
11 Nicolai Ceban MdaMDA
-
12 Stefan Kehrer GerGER
-
13 David Zilberman CanCAN
-
14 Luis Vivénes VenVEN
-
15 Aleksey Krupnyakov KgzKGZ
-
16 Mateusz Gucman PolPOL
-
17 Vincent Aka-Akesse FraFRA
-
AC Taymuraz Tigiyev KazKAZ DQ 1
-
(9600) Jake Varner (USA/2012)
-
(6000=7230) Valeriy Andriitsev (UKR/2012-16)
-
(3120=13464) Xetaq Qazyumov (AZE/2008-16)
-
(3120=9120) Giorgi Gogshelidze (GEO/2008-12)
-
=5 Reza Yazdani IriIRI
-
=5 Kurban Kurbanov UzbUZB
-
7 Magomed Musayev KgzKGZ
-
8 Takao Isokawa JpnJPN
-
9 Abdusalam Gadisov RusRUS
-
10 Khetag Pliev CanCAN
-
11 Nicolai Ceban MdaMDA
-
12 Rustam Iskandari TjkTJK
-
13 Javier Cortina CubCUB
-
=14 Taymuraz Tigiyev KazKAZ
-
=14 Sinivie Boltic NgrNGR
-
16 Serhat Balcı TurTUR
-
17 Ruslan Sheykhov BlrBLR
-
DNS Nathaniel Tuamoheloa AsaASA
-
DNS Saleh Emara EgyEGY
-
(9600=15600) Kyle Snyder (USA/2016-21)
-
(6000=13464) Xetaq Qazyumov (AZE/2008-16)
-
(3120) Albert Saritov (ROU/2016)
-
(3120) Magomed Ibragimov (UZB/2016)
-
=5 Elizbar Odikadze GeoGEO 7 0 0 18 21
-
(1230=7230) Valeriy Andriitsev (UKR/2012-16)
-
7 Reza Yazdani IriIRI 8 0 1 16 9
-
8 Mamed Ibragimov KazKAZ 5 0 1 12 6
-
9 Magomed Musayev KgzKGZ 4 0 0 11 5
-
10 Javier Cortina CubCUB 2 0 0 4 18
-
11 Anzor Boltukayev RusRUS 1 0 0 5 8
-
12 Nicolai Ceban MdaMDA 1 0 0 2 5
-
13 Radosław Baran PolPOL 1 0 0 2 8
-
(24=3144) Georgy Ketoyev (RUS-ARM/2008,16)
-
15 Bedopassa Buassat GbsGBS – 0 0 0 0
-
16 Dorjkhandyn Khüderbulga MglMGL – 0 0 0 9
-
17 İbrahim Bölükbaşı TurTUR – 0 0 0 10
-
18 José Díaz VenVEN – 0 0 0 11
-
19 Soso Tamarau NgrNGR – 0 0 0 13
-
(9600=19200) Abdulrashid Sadulayev (RUS/2016-21)
-
(6000=15600) Kyle Snyder (USA/2016-21)
-
=3 Reineris Salas CUB Bronze
-
=3 Abraham Conyedo ITA Bronze
-
=5 Şərif Şərifov AZE
-
=5 Süleyman Karadeniz TUR
-
7 Alisher Yergali KAZ
-
8 Elizbar Odikadze GEO
-
9 Magomedgadji Nurov MKD
-
10 Jordan Steen CAN
-
11 Magomed Ibragimov UZB
-
12 Aliaksandr Hushtyn BLR
-
13 Mohammadhossein Mohammadian IRI
-
14 Albert Saritov ROU
-
15 Mohamed Saadaoui TUN
-
DNS Mohamed Fardj ALG
Written 2008-08-21 - last modified 2008-08-21
This page is part of the site "Full Olympians" by Herman De Wael. See here
for a full Introduction.